Nº | Nome | Cidade | Equipe | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adiles menezes de Lira | Paulista | Sim |
Confirmado |
2 | Aênia Danieli Feitosa Barbosa | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
3 | Alessandra Michelyne Rodrigues Machado da Sikva | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe SELVA |
Confirmado |
4 | AMANDA CONCEIÇÃO DANTAS SILVA | São Lourenço Da Mata | CORRE LIMOEIRO |
Confirmado |
5 | Amanda maria da silva oliveira | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe Selva |
Confirmado |
6 | Ana Luana de Vasconcelos | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
7 | ANDREÍSA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | PESQUEIRA | EAGLES TEAM |
Confirmado |
8 | Andrelina Carla Alves de Alencar | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
9 | Celia de Oliveira Lima | Brejão | Amantes da Corrida Brejão |
Confirmado |
10 | CLARA RODRIGUES FLORENTINO | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
11 | Clécia Guimarães da Silva | Brejo Da Madre De Deus | Brejo nas Pistas |
Confirmado |
12 | Cristiane da Silva | Cupira |
-
|
Confirmado |
13 | Edjane Josefa de Oliveira | Caruaru | Tribo of runners |
Confirmado |
14 | Elizabeth Szilassy | Brejo Da Madre De Deus | Brejo nas Pistas |
Confirmado |
15 | Erika Carvalho | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
16 | FRANCINETE SEREJO PEREIRA | Sertânia |
-
|
Confirmado |
17 | Girlene Maria da Silva | Cupira |
-
|
Confirmado |
18 | Glaine Viana da Silva | Olinda | 391.218.604-91 |
Confirmado |
19 | Gleissinere Maria de Fraga | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
20 | jakeline Leandra da Silva Lira | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
21 | Jaqueline Simões de Oliveira | Caruaru | Tribo of runner |
Confirmado |
22 | JOSE HENRIQUE DA SILVA | Cupira | INDIVIDUAL |
Confirmado |
23 | Josefa josineide Diniz silva | Cabedelo | CEFAP |
Confirmado |
24 | Joselia Maria da silva | Vitória De Santo Antao | Elite running |
Confirmado |
25 | josivania ferreira de macedo tenório | BREJÃO | AMANTES DA CORRIDA BREJÃO |
Confirmado |
26 | JUSCELINA ANUNCIADA VANDERLEI | Brejão | AMANTES DA CORRIDA |
Confirmado |
27 | LAYANE NAYARA DE ARAUJO | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | KM SANTA CRUZ |
Confirmado |
28 | Leonice Gomes Alves dos Santos | Caruaru | tribo of runners |
Confirmado |
29 | LEVI GONÇALVES PEREIRA | João Pessoa | POLYTEX |
Confirmado |
30 | LUCIMERE FERREIRA DE MELO | Sertânia | CORREDORES DO MOXOTÓ |
Confirmado |
31 | Manoela Nataly Herculano de Farias | Vitória De Santo Antão | Selva |
Confirmado |
32 | Marcia da silva martins | Campina Grande | Relocell |
Confirmado |
33 | MARCIA DE LIMA SILVA | BREJÃO | AMANTES DA CORRIDA BREJÃO |
Confirmado |
34 | maria cidinea da silva | Cupira | gera fitness |
Confirmado |
35 | Maria do Socorro Viana Cavalcante | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
36 | MARIA FERNANDA PATRIOTA BATISTA | Sertânia | CORREDORES DO MOXOTÓ |
Confirmado |
37 | Maria José dos Santos Ramalho | Passira | Carre Limoeiro |
Confirmado |
38 | Maria José Felipe Neto | Limoeiro | CORRE LIMOEIRO |
Confirmado |
39 | Maria Joselaine da Silva | Cupira |
-
|
Confirmado |
40 | Maria Juliana Souza | Brejo Da Madre De Deus | Não |
Confirmado |
41 | Maria Lucineida S. Moreira | PESQUEIRA | EAGLES TEAM |
Confirmado |
42 | Mirelle Leite da Silva | PESQUEIRA | EAGLES TEAM |
Confirmado |
43 | Myrelles Silva Melo | Vitória De Santo Antão | Selva |
Confirmado |
44 | Natalia dos santos Farias | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe Selva |
Confirmado |
45 | Natália Herculano de Farias | Vitória De Santo Antão | Selva |
Confirmado |
46 | NIEDJA LAURIANO DE MELO | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
47 | Patrícia da Silva Costa | Brejão | Equipe JP Corridas |
Confirmado |
48 | Poliana Maria da Conceição | Vitória De Santo Antão | selva |
Confirmado |
49 | Raiane Priscila da Silva Fernandes | São Caitano |
-
|
Confirmado |
50 | Rosa Virginia Tenório Monteiro | Garanhuns | Maravilhas Rub |
Confirmado |
51 | Rosilda da Conceição de Souza | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
52 | rute José Silfronio | Olinda | bota corre |
Confirmado |
53 | Sabrina Tamires da Conceição | Gravatá | Corredores de gravatá |
Confirmado |
54 | Sandro Rodrigo Martins de Souza | Recife | Amigos que Correm Piedade |
Confirmado |
55 | SILENE MARIA DA SILVA MOTA | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
56 | Simone Tenório de Lima | Garanhuns |
-
|
Confirmado |
57 | Tainá Maria Santos da Silva | Recife | Preguiça no Asfalto |
Confirmado |
58 | TALITA DO NASCIMENTO MONTEIRO | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | KM SANTA CRUZ |
Confirmado |
59 | Ubiracira de oliveira | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
60 | VERIDIANA ALVES MOURA | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
61 | Verônica Maria de Freitas | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
62 | Viviane terto de lima | Garanhuns |
-
|
Confirmado |
63 | Wedja patrício Barbosa Melo | Vitória De Santo Antão | Selva |
Confirmado |
Nº | Nome | Cidade | Equipe | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADELMO JOSE REGIS DE CARVALHO | CARUARU |
-
|
Confirmado |
2 | Ademir José de morais | Santana De São Joaquim | Equipe da amizade |
Confirmado |
3 | Adriano Guedes souza | Queimadas | Eu e Deus |
Confirmado |
4 | Adriano Severo Batista | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
5 | AGNALDO JOSÉ DA SILVA | São Lourenço Da Mata | CORRE LIMOEIRO |
Confirmado |
6 | Alancardeque Araújo | Garanhuns |
-
|
Confirmado |
7 | Aldevan nascimento dos Santos | Maceió |
-
|
Confirmado |
8 | Alesson Santos de oliveira | Recife | Preguiça no asfalto |
Confirmado |
9 | ALEX DE MOURA ALVES | Pesqueira | Abelhas Furiosas |
Confirmado |
10 | Alexandre Gonçalves De Lima | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
11 | Alexsandro José da Silva bezerra | Garanhuns |
-
|
Confirmado |
12 | Almir José Milanez | Recife | Coiotes Corredores |
Confirmado |
13 | AMARO LUCAS DA SILVA | VERTENTES |
-
|
Confirmado |
14 | ANDERSON PROFIRO DA SILVA | Brejão | BREJÃO RUNNING |
Confirmado |
15 | Anderson Rodrigo Da Silva Oliveira | Brejo Da Madre De Deus |
-
|
Confirmado |
16 | André Nascimento da Silva | Queimadas | Cefap Pb/ Apa Petrolina PE |
Confirmado |
17 | Antonio Rodrigues Souza goes | Arcoverde | Club performance |
Confirmado |
18 | Bartolomeu Severino Mendes | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
19 | CARLOS ANDRE ALVES DA SILVA | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
20 | Carlos Riquelve de Lima Silva | Brejão | Brejão running |
Confirmado |
21 | César Carlos da Silva | Caruaru | Tribo of runners |
Confirmado |
22 | CHARLES SIMONAL MARQUES DA SILVA | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
23 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES | Maceió | MONSTRORUN |
Confirmado |
24 | cristiane alves xavier | João Pessoa | POLYTEX |
Confirmado |
25 | Daivison Antônio Gomes da cruz | Limoeiro | corre limoeiro |
Confirmado |
26 | Davson Alves da Silva | Água Preta | TÁFITNESS |
Confirmado |
27 | DAYVSON ALVES VANDERLEI | Caruaru | Tropa Runners |
Confirmado |
28 | Diego Lima | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
29 | Edilson de Oliveira Carneiro | Brejo Da Madre De Deus | Brejo nas Pistas |
Confirmado |
30 | EDIVALDO SEVERINO DA SILVA | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | KM SANTA CRUZ |
Confirmado |
31 | Ednaldo da Silva | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
32 | Eduardo Alexandre Lima Silva | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
33 | Eduardo Manoel Dos Santos | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
34 | EDVALDO DOS SANTOS SILVA | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | KM SANTA CRUZ |
Confirmado |
35 | Edvaldo Fernandes dos Santos | Caruaru | Caruaru runners |
Confirmado |
36 | EGILLY DAVID DE SOUZA SILVA | Camocim De São Félix | CORREDORES DA SERRA - CAMOCIM |
Confirmado |
37 | Eliakim leite dos Santos | Garanhuns |
-
|
Confirmado |
38 | ELIZEU TAVARES DA SILVA | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
39 | ELMANO PERREIRA DA SILVA | Limoeiro | CORRE LIMOEIRO |
Confirmado |
40 | Enio Kleiton de lima | São Caitano | Crazy Runners |
Confirmado |
41 | Ermesson Alisson de Lima Rodrigues | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
42 | Everaldo Jose Alves de Oliveira | Limoeiro | Corre Limoeiro |
Confirmado |
43 | EZEQUIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | KM SANTA CRUZ |
Confirmado |
44 | FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA SILVA BARROS | Limoeiro | CORRE LIMOEIRO |
Confirmado |
45 | George Pereira das Chagas fernandes | Taquaritinga Do Norte | Corredores da Taquara |
Confirmado |
46 | Gildo Leandro de Morais | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
47 | GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
48 | Gilton Da Silva França | Recife | Preguiça no Asfalto |
Confirmado |
49 | Gilvan Luiz de Souza | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
50 | GLEISON DA SILVA SANTOS | Garanhuns | BINGO OCRRIDAS |
Confirmado |
51 | HELIO JOSÉ DE SANTANA | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
52 | Hozano Izidio Araujo | Brejão | A Era dos Gigantes |
Confirmado |
53 | hungues manoel de oliveira lima | Brejão | A Era dos Gigantes |
Confirmado |
54 | Iaggo Henrique Quirino Souza | Caruaru | Tribo of running |
Confirmado |
55 | Inácio André da Silva | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
56 | Inácio de Loiola de Morais | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
57 | islan dos santos nunes | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
58 | IVALDO ALCANTARA BRITO | Caruaru | CARUARU RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
59 | Ivaldo Jerônimo Lucas | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
60 | Ivanildo Sebastião do Amaral | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
61 | Jaime Rufino da Silva | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe Selva |
Confirmado |
62 | jair jose da silva | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
63 | Jeovane Araújo Sobrinho | Brejão | Equipe JP Corridas |
Confirmado |
64 | João Daniel Ferreira de Andrade | Brejão | brejão running |
Confirmado |
65 | JOÃO FRANCISCO RAMOS | Limoeiro | CORRE LIMOEIRO |
Confirmado |
66 | João Gomes dos Santos Filho | Camocim De São Félix | corredores da serra - Camocim |
Confirmado |
67 | Jonas Melo | Taquaritinga Do Norte | Corredores da Taquara |
Confirmado |
68 | JORGE JOSE DE ARAUJO | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
69 | José Alexsandro de Siqueira | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
70 | José Alisson dos Santos | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNES |
Confirmado |
71 | José Araújo Sobrinho | Brejão | Equipe JP Corridas |
Confirmado |
72 | jose berinaldo da silva barbosa | Surubim | corraja |
Confirmado |
73 | José Carlos Fabiano da Silva | Brejão | Professor Wilson |
Confirmado |
74 | JOSÉ CICERO BEZERRA SALES | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
75 | JOSÉ CLEBERT SANTOS DA SILVA | Limoeiro | CORRE LIMOEIRO |
Confirmado |
76 | José Clementino da Silva | João Pessoa | POLYTEX |
Confirmado |
77 | JOSE CORREIA DE FARIA NETO | Caruaru | ZE DA AGUA |
Confirmado |
78 | JOSE EDSON DA SILVA MENDES | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
79 | JOSE FABIO DE OLIVEIRA | Bezerros |
-
|
Confirmado |
80 | JOSE GERALDO DA SILVA | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
81 | Jose Grinaldo de Barros Oliveira | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe selva |
Confirmado |
82 | Jose Junior Araujo | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | Crazy runners |
Confirmado |
83 | José Luciano Alves matias | Cabedelo | CEFAP |
Confirmado |
84 | Jose Marques da silva | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe Selva |
Confirmado |
85 | jose pedro da silva | Jaboatão Dos Guararapes |
-
|
Confirmado |
86 | José Ricardo Pereira e Araújo | Olinda | Corre com agente |
Confirmado |
87 | José Rogério Dias Ramalho | Passira | Corre Limoeiro |
Confirmado |
88 | José Wellington dos santos | Bezerros | Corredores nortuno de bezerros |
Confirmado |
89 | Joseilson da Silva Oliveira | Brejo Da Madre De Deus | Brejo nas Pistas |
Confirmado |
90 | JOSEIR PEDRO DOS SANTOS | Frei Miguelinho |
-
|
Confirmado |
91 | Josiel de oliveira da silva | Recife |
-
|
Confirmado |
92 | Josinaldo João da Silva | Cupira |
-
|
Confirmado |
93 | Josivan Antonio dos Santos | Vitória De Santo Antão | Vapar da vitoria |
Confirmado |
94 | Kleber fontinelle dos santos Cardoni | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe SELVA |
Confirmado |
95 | LAELSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA | Sertânia | corredores do moxoto |
Confirmado |
96 | Luanderson Danilo Mendes Costa | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
97 | LUCAS PAULO FERREIRA BARBOSA | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
98 | luciano luiz dos santos | Vitória De Santo Antão | gigantes das ruas |
Confirmado |
99 | Luis Antônio da Silva | Brejão |
-
|
Confirmado |
100 | Luiz Bernardo da Silva | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
101 | MÁRCIO FABIANO ARAUJO DA SILVA | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
102 | MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
103 | Marcos paixão de oliveira | Taquaritinga Do Norte | Corredores da taquara |
Confirmado |
104 | Marcos Pereira dos Santos | Gravatá | Corredores de Gravatá |
Confirmado |
105 | Marcos Vinicius de Lima da Silva | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
106 | marinaldo jose de freitas | Caruaru |
-
|
Confirmado |
107 | NATANAEL GOMES ALVES | Garanhuns | PROFESSOR WILSON |
Confirmado |
108 | Nélson Isaias da Silva | Sertânia | Corredores do Moxotó |
Confirmado |
109 | Odair Jose de Farias Lima | Camocim De São Felix | corredores da serra - camocim |
Confirmado |
110 | Orlando José de Lima | Taquaritinga Do Norte | Corredores da Taquara |
Confirmado |
111 | OTONIEL ALVES PINTO | Vitória De Santo Antão | GIGANTES DAS RUAS |
Confirmado |
112 | Paulo de Tarso Andrade Rodrigues do O | Caruaru | Altinho Running |
Confirmado |
113 | REGINALDO NUNES DE MELO FILHO | Vitória De Santo Antão | ACORJA |
Confirmado |
114 | Renato José da Silva Santos | Pesqueira | abelha furiosa |
Confirmado |
115 | RHONE RUAN ALVES MOURA | Garanhuns | BINGO CORRIDAS |
Confirmado |
116 | Ricardo Barbosa de Lima | Olinda | corre com a gente |
Confirmado |
117 | Ricardo Santos | Caruaru | Mori mori |
Confirmado |
118 | RODOLFO RODRIGO CASTRO | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
119 | Roger Felipe Santos Felix | Recife | Preguiça no Asfalto |
Confirmado |
120 | RONALDO GOMES DOS SANTOS | Camocim De São Félix | CORREDORES DA SERRA - CAMOCIM |
Confirmado |
121 | Ruilton Cavalcanti Assunção | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
122 | Sidney Costa dos Santos | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
123 | Silvanio de Lima Guimarães | Belo Jardim |
-
|
Confirmado |
124 | SIMONAL MARQUES DA SILVA | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
125 | TALITA DO NASCIMENTO MONTEIRO | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | KM SANTA CRUZ |
Confirmado |
126 | TIAGO LUIZ FONSÊCA | Caruaru | TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
127 | tomas Soares de lima | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe |
-
|
Confirmado |
128 | Ubirajara Severiano de Oliveira | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
129 | Valdênio Rufino da Silva | Vitória De Santo Antão | Equipe SELVA |
Confirmado |
130 | Virgínia Renata Vilar da Silva | Recife | Corredores de Casa Amarela |
Confirmado |
131 | VITOR FILHO | Camocim De São Félix | CORREDORES DA SERRA - CAMOCIM |
Confirmado |
132 | Wellington Cícero de Lima | Olinda | corre com agente |
Confirmado |
133 | wilson luiz pereira | Cupira |
-
|
Confirmado |
Nº | Nome | Cidade | Equipe | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGENALVA MARIA NETO | Riacho Das Almas |
-
|
Confirmado |
2 | ERICA MARGARIDA DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
3 | GILMARA GOMES DE MOURA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
4 | IZABELA JOSEFA DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
5 | JANIELE MARIA JOSE DE MOURA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
6 | JUCIMAR BELO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
7 | KAMYLLA BARBOSA SILVA LIMA |
-
|
TRIBO OF RUNNERS |
Confirmado |
8 | LUCELIA MARIA DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
9 | MARIA LUANA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
Nº | Nome | Cidade | Equipe | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
2 | ALUISIO PEDRO SOARES |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
3 | ANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
4 | CAIO BRENO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
5 | CAIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
6 | CARLOS FERNANDES MONTEIRO |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
7 | EDUARDO SEVERO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
8 | ERIVALDO MANUEL DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
9 | FELIPE JOSE DOS SANTOS |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
10 | GAUDENCIO JOSE DA SILVA JUNIOR |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
11 | GILDELSON GERCINO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
12 | GILSON CARLOS LIMA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
13 | IZABELA JOSEFA DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
14 | jeronimo felix da silva | Vertentes | autoescola vertentes na pista |
Confirmado |
15 | JOSÉ ALBERES PINHEIRO DA COSTA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
16 | JOSE ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
17 | JOSE BRAZ RIBEIRO SOBRINHO |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
18 | JOSÉ BRENO COLINO |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
19 | JOSE FELIX DOS SANTOS |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
20 | JOSE JUNIOR DOS SANTOS |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
21 | JOSÉ PEDRO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
22 | JOSE PEDRO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
23 | JOSEFA DE MENEZES ALBUQUERQUE | Garanhuns |
-
|
Confirmado |
24 | JUCIMAVIAEL BELO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
25 | LUCAS VINICIO SILVESTRE DE OLIVEIRA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
26 | MANOEL JOÃO DOS SANTOS |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
27 | MARIO SÉRGIO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
28 | MIGUEL ARCANJO DA SILVA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
29 | NOÉ JOSÉ DE LIMA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
30 | OLAVIO JOSE DOS SANTOS |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
31 | RIVALDO JOSE MARTINS DE LIMA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
32 | RUBCLECIO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
33 | VALDIR MORAES PINHEIRO |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
34 | WELLINGTON DA CONCEIÇÃO |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |
35 | WILSON FRANCISCO DE LIMA |
-
|
-
|
Confirmado |