Nº | Nome | Cidade | Equipe | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriana Silva Wanderley | Maragogi |
-
|
Confirmado |
2 | Allana Larissa Silva dos Santos | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
3 | Amelia janine amaral da silva | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
4 | Ana Carolina Torres Botelho Lins de Oliveira | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
5 | Ana Isaura Ribeiro da Silva | Água Preta | Tá Fitness |
Confirmado |
6 | Andréia Maria da Silva | Água Preta | TÁFITNESS |
Confirmado |
7 | ANDRESSA CRISTINA DA SILVA | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
8 | Angela Carla Alves | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
9 | Anne Graziela Matos | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
10 | ARIANY MARIA DA SILVA PEREIRA | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | MULHER MARAVILHA_PE |
Confirmado |
11 | Asenate Alves Da Silva | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
12 | BEATRIZ SOUZA TERRA | Varginha | RUNNERS VIAGENS |
Confirmado |
13 | Camilla Caroline Silva Santana | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
14 | CAREM TAVARES PESSOA MENDES | Recife |
-
|
Confirmado |
15 | Carmem Lúcia Freitas De Oliveira | Recife | Belas e Feras |
Confirmado |
16 | CARMEM LÚCIA TAVARES PESSOA | Recife | tamujuntonapista |
Confirmado |
17 | Cíntia Raqueane Alves da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
18 | Claudia Sabrina Amaral de Lima | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
19 | Cristiane Maria da Conceição | Palmares | Os Gladiadores |
Confirmado |
20 | Danielle Trajano de Barros | Recife | FÊNIX |
Confirmado |
21 | Djila Cassia da Rocha Alves | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
22 | Edinagila Raquel de Oliveira | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
23 | Ednalda Raquel de Oliveira | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
24 | Edvania Maria da Silva Rodrigues | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
25 | ELIZANGELA CRISTINA DA SILVA | Recife | EASLM |
Confirmado |
26 | Enedina Amanda Alves da Cunha | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
27 | Enilda de Siqueira Melo | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
28 | Fabiana Maria de Jesus | Recife | Tamujunto na Pista |
Confirmado |
29 | Fabíola Joana de Albuquerque | Cabo De Santo Agostinho | Corre Rabujo |
Confirmado |
30 | FRANCYELLY MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS | Palmares | Pedaloukos |
Confirmado |
31 | Geane Isabel de Souza Belo | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
32 | Gilvania valeria Quirino do carmo | Cabo De Santo Agostinho |
-
|
Confirmado |
33 | Giullya Gabriella de Carvalho Ramos | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
34 | Glauce Cristina Ferreira Carvalho | Palmares | viver correndo |
Confirmado |
35 | Ially Siqueira de Oliveira | Palmares | viver correndo |
Confirmado |
36 | Isabella Pedrosa de Azevedo Rodrigues | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
37 | Israela Ramos | Caruaru | Crazy Runners |
Confirmado |
38 | Ivonete José dos Prazeres | Recife | Morais |
Confirmado |
39 | Jakellyne kkesia Carvalho de Melo | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
40 | Janete Leoncio Gama Antero da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
41 | Jaqueline Maciel de Souza da Silva | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
42 | Jaqueline Pereira | Santa Cruz Do Capibaribe | MULHER MARAVILHA_PE |
Confirmado |
43 | Jardiana Valeria da Silva | Água Preta |
-
|
Confirmado |
44 | Jessyca Nayara Ferreira Lima | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
45 | Jollykelma Patrícia de Oliveira | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
46 | Joselma de Almeida Morais Batista | Palmares | Equipe Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
47 | Josineide Ribeiro de Morais | Recife | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
48 | Josinete de Morais Batista | Maceió | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
49 | Juliana Firmino Leite | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
50 | Juliana Mendes dos Santos | CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO | Rabujo |
Confirmado |
51 | Karla Priscila Lessa Muniz | Água Preta | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
52 | Laiane rafaele dos Santos silva | Água Preta | Táfitness |
Confirmado |
53 | LAUDINEIA ALVES DA SILVA | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
54 | Lenilda Ferreira de Lima | Caruaru | Solo |
Confirmado |
55 | Lindinalva Gomes dos Santos Evangelista da Silva | Paulista | Correndo da preguiça |
Confirmado |
56 | Lucinery silva de Holanda Vasconcelos | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
57 | Ludmila Mendes Chacara | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
58 | Manuelle Lima | Catende | Crostende |
Confirmado |
59 | Márcia Analia de Santana | Ribeirão | Ribeirão Running |
Confirmado |
60 | Márcia Maria Albuquerque da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
61 | Marcris Mirella Acioly Galvão Costa | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
62 | Margarida Maria da Conceição | Caruaru | Solo |
Confirmado |
63 | Maria Angélica Silva Monteiro | Água Preta | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
64 | MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
65 | Maria Cristiane Batista de Almeida | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
66 | Maria da Conceição marques de Almeida | Recife | Dnadeaço |
Confirmado |
67 | Maria das neves pinto da silva | Palmares | Viver corre |
Confirmado |
68 | Maria Emanuelle Barreto da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
69 | Maria Girlene dos Santos brandão | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
70 | Maria Gorete Chagas de Lima | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
71 | Maria Heloise Sabino da Silva | Recife |
-
|
Confirmado |
72 | Maria Luiza da Silva | Água Preta | TáFitness |
Confirmado |
73 | Maria Nazaré de Souza | Cabo De Santo Agostinho | Movimento Sportspe |
Confirmado |
74 | Marinalva constantino gomes da silva | Água Preta | EQUIPE TA FITNNES |
Confirmado |
75 | Michèlle Rose dos Santos Sena | Água Preta | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
76 | Mônica Maria de Oliveira Alves Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
77 | Natália Fabiana Ferreira Gomes Cunha | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
78 | Rafaella de Freitas | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
79 | Rayssa Mizaele da Silva Ferreira | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
80 | Regina Célia F de Carvalho | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
81 | Rizoneide Maria Candido Da Silva | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
82 | Roberta Emanuelle Bastos de Oliveira | Palmares | Gladiadores |
Confirmado |
83 | Roseane soares costa dos santos | Jaboatão Dos Guararapes |
-
|
Confirmado |
84 | Rosemary lima | Água Preta |
-
|
Confirmado |
85 | Rosyneide do Nascimento Melo | Olinda | CORRO |
Confirmado |
86 | Rubervânia Oliveira dos Santos Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
87 | Sandroelma pereira de lima | Joaquim Nabuco | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
88 | Shirleide Santos Oliveira | Recife |
-
|
Confirmado |
89 | Stephany Beatriz Palmeira da Silva | Paulista |
-
|
Confirmado |
90 | Tacilma Maria Correia da silva | Água Preta | TÁFITNESS |
Confirmado |
91 | Veronica Maria da silva | Cabo De Santo Agostinho | Corre Rabujo |
Confirmado |
92 | Wellingtânia Da Silva Rodrigues | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
Nº | Nome | Cidade | Equipe | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adenir Cavalcanti de Oliveira Figueiredo | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
2 | Aderbal José da Silva Neto | Recife |
-
|
Confirmado |
3 | ALBERTO MICHAEL ALVES DA SILVA | Joaquim Nabuco |
-
|
Confirmado |
4 | Alex de Moura Alves | Pesqueira | Abelhas furiosas |
Confirmado |
5 | ALEXANDRE JOSE DA SILVA RODRIGUES | Palmares | Gladiadores |
Confirmado |
6 | ALEXSANDRO CÂNDIDO DA SILVA | Palmares | PEDALOUKOS PALMARES |
Confirmado |
7 | Anderson Felipe da Silva Barbosa | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
8 | Anderson Victor Pereira da Silva | Gameleira | Os barrigudos |
Confirmado |
9 | Anselmo Silva Xavier. | Ribeirão | Ribeirão Running |
Confirmado |
10 | Antônio Teles de Souza Júnior | Paulista | Correndo da Preguiça |
Confirmado |
11 | Aurelino leão de araujo junior | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
12 | Boaz Gonçalves de Lima | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
13 | Carlos André da Silva | Água Preta | Táfitness |
Confirmado |
14 | CARLOS JOSE BELTRAO GUERRA | Olinda | argo |
Confirmado |
15 | Célio Manoel da Silva | Maceió | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
16 | Cícero Sivaldo de Oliveira | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
17 | Claudemir Manoel da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
18 | Clenio Monteiro de Almeida | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
19 | DARLAN ANTONIO RIBEIRO | Recife |
-
|
Confirmado |
20 | DAVID LUIS ARAUJO DE BARROS | Maceió | Studio David Barros |
Confirmado |
21 | Dayton Milton Lins Júnior | Palmares | TEAM MEGADROP |
Confirmado |
22 | Deivile Daniel | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
23 | Eduardo José Ferreira | GAMELEIRA | Os Barrigudos |
Confirmado |
24 | Eduardo Passos Coutinho | Água Preta |
-
|
Confirmado |
25 | Elaniel da Silva Gomes | Palmares | Pedaloukos |
Confirmado |
26 | ELI Jorge Menezes de Medeiros | Palmares | Viver Correndo de Palmares PE |
Confirmado |
27 | Elivelton Emanoel da Silva | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
28 | Elton Alves Cardoso | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
29 | ENILDO MANOEL DA SILVA | Recife | EASLM |
Confirmado |
30 | Eronito Antônio Gomes da Silva | Palmares | Amigos corredores |
Confirmado |
31 | Everton Carlos Alves Cardoso | Palmares | Gladiadores |
Confirmado |
32 | Fabio Roberto da Silva | Palmares | Os Gladiadores |
Confirmado |
33 | Flávio Francisco da Silva | Cabo De Santo Agostinho | Movimento Sports PE |
Confirmado |
34 | Flávio Romero de Lyra Braga Rodrigues | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
35 | Francisco de Sales Neto | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
36 | Gean Carlos da Silva | Água Preta | táfitness |
Confirmado |
37 | Geraldo Alves de souza Júnior | Catende | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
38 | GILSON SANTANA DA SILVA | GAMELEIRA | Os Barrigudos |
Confirmado |
39 | Givanildo j de Melo | Palmares | Vivercorrendo |
Confirmado |
40 | Hipóllito de Miranda Rocha | Águas Belas | Stúdio David Barros |
Confirmado |
41 | Isaque Vieira | Água Preta |
-
|
Confirmado |
42 | Jackson Marques de Morais | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
43 | Jadson Vinícius Natal da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
44 | Jair Velozo de Araujo Filho | Ribeirão | Ribeirão Running |
Confirmado |
45 | Jeymison de Almeida Morais Batista | Maceió | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
46 | Jivael de Morais Batista | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
47 | Joab Antero da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
48 | João Paulo Leite da Silva | Catende | CrossTende |
Confirmado |
49 | João Vitor Oliveira do Nascimento | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
50 | Jonas de Freitas | Maceió | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
51 | Jonata Magalhães Coelho | Recife | Avexados PE |
Confirmado |
52 | José Otávio Barreto Lins | Palmares | Lindopan |
Confirmado |
53 | José aguinaldo Viana valadares filho | Recife |
-
|
Confirmado |
54 | JOSE ALVES DOS SANTOS | Catende | CROSSTENDE |
Confirmado |
55 | José Arimatéia Silva dos Santos | Catende | CROSSTENDE |
Confirmado |
56 | JOSE ARNALDO DE AZEVEDO NOGUEIRA | Catende | CrossTende |
Confirmado |
57 | JOSE CARLOS DE FRANÇA | Recife | EASLM |
Confirmado |
58 | José Eugênio Martins da Silva | Água Preta |
-
|
Confirmado |
59 | Jose fagner amaral rufino de lima | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
60 | José Maurício dos Santos | Maceió | Cinemática |
Confirmado |
61 | JOSÉ REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR | Palmares | VIVER CORRENDO |
Confirmado |
62 | Jose victor de sousa | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
63 | Josenilson Rodrigues | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
64 | Josué Petrônio Quirino de Oliveira | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
65 | Julio Ferreira dos Santos | Água Preta | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
66 | Kaua maxi Moraes miguel | Água Preta | Táfitness |
Confirmado |
67 | Levi Emerson Alves Da Silva | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
68 | Linaldo Moreira Lins Neto | Palmares | PedaLoukos |
Confirmado |
69 | Lucas Andrade Barreto | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
70 | Lucas Filipe da Silva Barros | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
71 | Luciano de Amorim Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
72 | LUIZ CABRAL NETO | Palmares | Pedalokos Palmares |
Confirmado |
73 | LUIZ GERALDO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR | Palmares | PEDALOUKOS-PALMARES |
Confirmado |
74 | Manoel Paes da Silva Neto | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |
75 | Manoel Rodrigues de Melo Júnior | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
76 | MARCELO CAVALCANTI LEÃO | Maceió |
-
|
Confirmado |
77 | Maxcimiano miguel | Água Preta | Táfitness |
Confirmado |
78 | Maxsuel Carvalho Santos | Palmares | PEDALOUKOS |
Confirmado |
79 | Mizael Ferreira da Hora | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
80 | Natanael Alves | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
81 | Nelson Joaquim da Silva | Recife | ACORJA/ASS.NOGUEIRA |
Confirmado |
82 | Paulo Rufino De Oliveira | Água Preta | Táfitness |
Confirmado |
83 | Paulo Sérgio Marques e Silva | Maceió | R4L |
Confirmado |
84 | Pedro Vinicius Rocha Pedrosa | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
85 | RAMON AMORIM DA SILVA | Catende |
-
|
Confirmado |
86 | Roberto Marques do Nascimento | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
87 | Romário José da Silva | Palmares | Pedaloukos |
Confirmado |
88 | rondison jose da Silva | Palmares | viver correndo |
Confirmado |
89 | Rubenilson de Almeida Silva | Palmares | viver correndo |
Confirmado |
90 | Samuel Candido da Silva | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
91 | Samuel Manoel da Silva | São Paulo |
-
|
Confirmado |
92 | Sávio Rafael Santos da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
93 | Sérgio Alves dos Santos | Jaboatão Dos Guararapes |
-
|
Confirmado |
94 | Sérgio Josué da Silva | Colônia Leopoldina |
-
|
Confirmado |
95 | Sérgio Leocádio da Silva | Palmares | Viver correndo |
Confirmado |
96 | Sérgio Manoel da Silva | Fortaleza | M |
Confirmado |
97 | Sílvio Manoel da Silva | Palmares | Viver Correndo |
Confirmado |
98 | Tony Kleber Gomes Silva | Maragogi |
-
|
Confirmado |
99 | walney gomes de barros | Maceió |
-
|
Confirmado |
100 | Weverton cassiano lemos | Ribeirão | Ribeirão Running |
Confirmado |
101 | William Nascimento da Silva | Palmares |
-
|
Confirmado |