IX CONERE

19/10/2017, UERN, Natal, RN

 

Adecir Pozzer (UFSC)
Ailton Siqueira de Sousa Fonseca (UERN)
Ana Paula Rodrigues Cavalcanti (UFPB)
André Victor Cavalcanti Seal da Cunha (UERN)
Andrey Pineda (UNED/Costa Rica)
Antônio Júlio Garcia Freire (UERN)
Araceli Sobreira Benevides (UERN)
Boris Briones Soto (SCCR/Chile)
Carlos André Macedo Cavalcanti (UFPB)
Cicero Cunha Bezerra (UFS)
David Pessoa de Lira (UFPE)
Diego Fontes de Souza Tavares (SEEC/RN)
Dilaine Soares Sampaio (UFPB) 
Douglas Ferreira Barros (PUC-Campinas)
Edivaldo José Bortoleto (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Elcio Cecchetti (UNOCHAPECÓ e FONAPER)
Eliane Maura Littig Milhomem de Freitas (PUC/SP e CONERES)
Eliane Silva de Farias (FUNIBER)
Elisa Rodrigues (UFJF)
Eliston Terci Panzenhagen (SED/SC)
Flávio Augusto Senra Ribeiro (PUC-MG)
Francisco Sales Bastos Palheta (SEDUC-AM)
Genaro Camboim Lopes de Andrade Lula (UERN e UFPE)
Gilberto Oliari (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Gilbraz de Souza Aragão (UNICAP e ANPTECRE)
Gilvan Gomes das Neves (UNICAP)
Gracileide Alves da Silva (SEDEC/PB)
Heiberle Hirsgberg Horácio (UNIMONTES)
Irene de Araújo van den Berg (UERN)
Ismael de Vasconcelos Ferreira (UFS)
Jaime Carril Rojas (USACH, Chile)
João Bosco Filho (UERN)
José Carlos da Silva (USJ)
José Mario Méndez Méndez (EECR/UNA, Costa Rica)
Josineide Silveira de Oliveira (UERN)
Juan Carlos Valverde (UNA/Costa Rica)
Lana Cláudia de Souza Fonseca (UFRRJ)
Leonel Piovezana (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Lilian Blanck de Oliveira (FURB)
Luiz Carvalho de Assunção (UFRN)
Lusival Antonio Barcellos (UFPB)
Márcia de Souza (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Marcos Corona Soto (RILEP, Chile) 
Marcos Rodrigues da Silva (GPEAD/FURB)
Maria Aparecida Rezende (UFMT)
Maria Augusta Souza Torres (UERN)
Maria de Lourdes Santos Melo (UEPA)
María del Mar Marcos Sánchez (U. Cantábria/Espanha)
Maria José Torres Holmes (SEDEC/João Pessoa)
Maria Lucia Bastos Alves (UFRN)
Maria Lucien Reinaldo de Oliveira (UERN)
Matheus Oliva da Costa (PUC/SP)
Mauricio Sandoval Granados (UCG, Colômbia)
Myriam Aldana Vargas Santin (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Nelson Roberto Mafla Terán (U. Javeriana, Colômbia)
Newton Darwin de Andrade Cabral (UNICAP)
Nicolás Esteban Panotto (FLACSO e GERIMP, Chile)
Orivaldo Pimentel Lopes Junior (UFRN)
Otávio Santana Vieira (PPGCR/UFPB)
Paulo Agostinho Nogueira Baptista (PUC-MG)
Paulo Mendes Pinto (U. Lusófona, Portugal)
Roberto Antonio Capiotti da Silva (USJ)
Rodson Ricardo Souza do Nascimento (UERN)
Rosângela Siqueira da Silva (UEA)
Sidney Alberto Castillo Cárdenas (APCR, Peru)
Simone Riske-Koch (FURB e RELER)
Sônia Missagia de Mattos (UFES)
Sonia Monego (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Tania Cristina de Oliveira Valente (UNIRIO)
Tarcísio Alfonso Wickert (FURB)
Teresa Machado da Silva Dill (UNOCHAPECÓ)
Valdicley Euflausino da Silva (UERN)
Valter Luís de Avellar (UNICAP)
Waldney de Souza Rodrigues Costa (UERN)
William de Macêdo Virgínio (UERN)