Integrantes da Comissão Científica:

Adecir Pozzer (UFSC)

Ademir Valdir dos Santos (UFSC)

Alessandro Rodrigues Rocha (UFES)

Amauri Carlos Ferreira (PUC/Minas)

Ana Paula Rodrigues Cavalcanti (UFPB)

Araceli Sobreira Benevides (UERN)

Carlos André Cavalcanti (UFPB)

Cicero Cunha Bezerra (UFS)

Douglas Ferreira Barros (PUC-Campinas)

Dilaine Soares Sampaio (UFPB)

Edebrande Cavalieri (UFES)

Ediana Mascarelo Finato (UNOCHAPECÓ)

Elcio Cecchetti (UNOCHAPECÓ)

Eliane Farias (FUNIBER)

Eliane Maura Littig Milhomem de Freitas (PUC/SP)

Eliane Ludwig (UNOCHEPECÓ)

Elisa Rodrigues (UFJF)

ElistonTerci Panzenhagen (SED/SC)

Elói Corrêa dos Santos (ASSINTEC/SEDUC-PR)

Francisco Sales Bastos Palheta (SEDUC/AM)

Gilbraz de Souza Aragão (UNICAP)

Gracileide Alves (UFPB)

Heiberle Hirsgberg Horácio (UNIMONTES)

Iolanda Rodrigues da Costa (UEPA)

Irene de Araújo van den Berg Silva (UERN)

João Bosco Filho (UERN)

João José Barbosa Sana (UFES) 

Josiane Cruzaro Simoni (ASPERSC)

Josineide Silveira de Oliveira (UERN)

José Carlos da Silva (USJ)

José Mario Gonçalves (UNIDA)

Josué de Souza (FURB)

Leonel Piovezana (UNOCHAPECÓ)

Lílian Conceição da Silva Pessoa de Lira (UFRPE)

Lídia Helena de Oliveira Moreira (SEDUC/AM)

Luiz Fernandes de Oliveira (UFRRJ)

Lusival Antonio Barcellos (UFPB)

Kerner Terra (UNIDA)

Márcia de Souza (UNOCHAPECÓ)

Marcos Rodrigues da Silva (FURB)

Maria de Lourdes Silva Santos (UEPA)

Maria José Torres Holmes (SEDEC/João Pessoa)

Marinilson Barbosa da Silva (UFPB)

Myriam Aldana Vargas Santin (UNOCHAPECÓ)

Nathália Ferreira de Souza Martins (UFJF)

Osvaldo Luiz Ribeiro (Faculdade Unida de Vitória)

Paulo Agostinho Nogueira (PUC/Minas)

Raimunda Mota dos Santos (SEDUC/AM)

Roberto Antonio Capiotti da Silva (USJ)

Rosângela Siqueira da Silva (UEA)

Simone Riske Koch (FURB)

Sônia Missagia Mattos (UFES)

Sonia Maria Dias (Faculdades EST)

Soler Gonzalez (UFES)

Tania Cristina de Oliveira Valente (UNIRIO)

Tarcísio Alfonso Wickert (FURB)

Wanderley Pereira da Rosa (Faculdade Unida de Vitória)